Турнірна таблиця
U12 Група 1
№ | Команда | Ігор | В | Н | П | Р/М | О |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ДЮСШ Бердичів | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 43:6 | 30 |
2 | Фортуна (Андрушівка) | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 24:25 | 22 |
3 | ДЮСШ Бердичів-2 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 26:26 | 14 |
4 | ДЮСШ Попільня | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 12:18 | 9 |
5 | ФК Левків | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 15:28 | 7 |
6 | ДЮСШ Коростишів | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 12:29 | 5 |
U12 Група 2
№ | Команда | Ігор | В | Н | П | Р/М | О |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК Мал (Коростень) | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 53:18 | 27 |
2 | ФК Мал-2 (Коростень) | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 30:19 | 25 |
3 | Оріон (Нова Борова) | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 34:15 | 24 |
4 | СК Титан Радомишль | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 18:29 | 17 |
5 | ДЮСШ «Жерм» (Черняхів) | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 16:12 | 15 |
6 | ДЮСШ Баранівка | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 9:42 | 7 |
7 | ДЮСШ (Овруч) | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 17:42 | 6 |
U12 Група 3
№ | Команда | Ігор | В | Н | П | Р/М | О |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ДЮСШ-2 Овруч | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 62:8 | 30 |
2 | ДЮКФП (Новоград-Волинський) | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 36:19 | 22 |
3 | ДЮСШ Лугини | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16:15 | 16 |
4 | ДЮСШ Іршанськ | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 14:24 | 9 |
5 | ДЮСШ Хорошів | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 20:42 | 9 |
6 | Темп (с. Селянщина) | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 11:51 | 3 |
U12 Група 4
№ | Команда | Ігор | В | Н | П | Р/М | О |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ДЮСШ-АІК (Чуднів) | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 34:9 | 28 |
2 | ФК Миропіль | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 21:14 | 22 |
3 | «Аслан» (Бердичів) | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 31:18 | 21 |
4 | ДЮСШ Романів | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 22:25 | 12 |
5 | ДЮСШ Ружин | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 20:23 | 6 |
6 | ФК Брусилів | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3:42 | 0 |
U10 Група 1
№ | Команда | Ігор | В | Н | П | Р/М | О |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | СДЮСШОР «Полісся» (Житомир) | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 90:3 | 30 |
2 | «ДЮСШ» (Попільня) | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 45:11 | 22 |
3 | «ДЮСШ» (Бердичів) | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 30:20 | 19 |
4 | «ДЮСШ-2» (Бердичів) | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:47 | 10 |
5 | «Фортуна» (Андрушівка) | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10:53 | 7 |
6 | «Шахтар» (Коростишів) | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3:55 | 0 |
U10 Група 2
№ | Команда | Ігор | В | Н | П | Р/М | О |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК «Мал» (Коростень) | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 54:4 | 28 |
2 | ФК «Мал-2» (Коростень) | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 38:11 | 21 |
3 | «Оріон» (Нова Борова) | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 36:12 | 20 |
4 | «ДЮСШ» (Овруч) | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 13:32 | 9 |
5 | «ДЮСШ» (Радомишль) | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7:35 | 7 |
6 | «ДЮСШ» (Баранівка) | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1:55 | 1 |